Administrative Support
Name | Address | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth (Betsy) Dodge | 145A Chrysler Center | 647-7117 | [email protected] |
Mercedes Carmona | 143 Chrysler Center | 647-3137 | [email protected] |
Matthew Faunce | 145A Chrysler Center | 647-7111 | [email protected] |
Student Representatives
Name | Department/Division Phone | |
---|---|---|
Roxanne Walker (Grad) | NERS | [email protected] |
Ben Spector (Undergrad) | ChE | [email protected] |
Dean’s Representatives
Name | Address | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Vineet Kamat | Graduate Education 2008 G.G. Brown | 764-4325 | [email protected] |
Rachael Schmedlen | Undergraduate Education 2218 Lurie Biomedical Engineering | 763-0575 | [email protected] |
Faculty Members
Name | Address | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Chris Fidkowski | AERO 3029 FXB | 615-7247 | [email protected] |
Cameron Louttit | BME 1101 Beal Ave | 647-3024 | [email protected] |
Radoslaw Michalowski | CEE 2028 GGB | 763-2146 | [email protected] |
Saadet Albayrak | ChE 3126 H.H. Dow | 764-8723 | [email protected] |
Frank Marsik | CLaSP 2543C Climate Space Research Bldg | 763-5369 | [email protected] |
Amir Kamil | EECS (CSE) 2632 Beyster Bldg | 764-2138 | [email protected] |
Achilleas Anastasopoulos | EECS (ECE) 4411 EECS | 615-4024 | [email protected] |
Rachael Schmedlen | ENGR 2218 Lurie Biomedical Engineering | 763-0575 | [email protected] |
Yavuz Bozer | IOE 2793 IOE/2217 | 763-3258 | [email protected] |
Bob Bordley | ISD 2256 SI North | 647-4325 | [email protected] |
Leena Lalwani | LIBRARY 2392 Duderstadt Center | 936-2332 | [email protected] |
Xiaogan Liang | ME 2011 Lay Auto Lab | 764-7547 | [email protected] |
Emmanuelle Marquis | MSE 3062 H H Dow | 764-2383 | [email protected] |
Yulin Pan | NAME 208 NAME | 764-9799 | [email protected] |
Fei Gao | NERS 2943 Cooley Bldg | 615-0697 | [email protected] |
Dimitra Panagou | ROBOTICS 3260 Ford Robotics Building | 763-2355 | [email protected] |
Elyse Vigiletti | TECH COMM 5112 ERB 1 | 763-9135 | [email protected] |